School Sports

Braeview Academy

Monday
Activity Age Group Time
Rugby S1-2 Monday 1.30-2.00
Team Fitness School teams Monday 3.45 to 5.00 pm
DGC2K Gymnastics P2 Monday 12.30-1.15pm
Basketball Return date TBC P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Basketball S1-S2 Monday 3: 40-4:40
DFC Football P1- P3 Monday 3:15 - 4:30pm
Netball S1-S6 Monday 3.45-5pm
SFA 4v4 Cluster Club P1-P4 Monday 15:15-16:15
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 12.15-13.15
Cricket @ Forthill Community Club P5-P7 Monday 3.15-4.30
Wanders Hockey Club P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
School Football team TBC P6-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Fun In Athletics P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
P6-7 Rugby P6-7 Monday 12:30-1:15
Fun Fitness P5-7 Monday 15.15-16.30
Girls Football P1-4 Monday 15:15-16:15
Athletics P6-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
Girls Football S1-S6 Monday 13:30-14:00
Bike Club P4-P7 Monday 3:15 - 4:15pm
DECSC Football P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:15
Dance TBC Monday 13:10 to 14:00
Athletics P6-P7 Monday 12.15-12.45
DD4 Dance P6-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Netball S1-6 Monday 1:10-2pm
Dance . Monday 12.15-12.45
Dundee West Girls Football P2-P4 Monday 15.15-16.30
Fitness/ Weight Training S3-6 Monday 1:10-2pm
Boys Football P5-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
L&CD Hockey P5-P7 Monday 15:30-16:30
Fitness S1-S6 Monday 3.45-4.45pm
Football (Boys) P6-P7 Monday 3.15-4.15
School Football P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Karate P1-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 12.15-13.15
Fitness S3 to S6 Monday 13:10 to 14:00
St. James U'9 Girls Football (Fairfield CSH) P2-5 Monday 16:30-17:30
P4-7 Hockey P4-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Girls Football P1-4 Monday 15.15-16.15
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Girls Football TBC P5-P7 Monday 12:15-12:45
Netball S1-4 Monday 15.45-16.45
Basketball P4-P7 Monday 12:15-13:15
Netball P5-P7 Monday lunchtime
SFA Football P5-7 Monday 12:30-13:10
SFA Football P5-P7 Monday 12.30-13.10
Dundee FC P1-3 Football P1-P3 Monday 15.15-16.15
Athletics P1-P7 Monday 12:30-13.10
Funky Feet - Dance P4-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
SFA Football P1-2 Monday 15:15-16:15
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Football P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:30
Trampoline S1-S6 Monday 4.00-5.00
Karate (Sport Karate East) P1-P7 Monday 15.15-16.00
Netball S1-S6 Monday 3.40pm - 5.15pm
Dundee United Football Club P1-P7 Monday 15.30-16:30
Indoor Tennis P3-4 Monday 3.15-4.15
Karate P1-7 Monday 3:15-4:15pm
P3-6 Tennis (Fairfield CSH) P4-6 Monday 12:30-1:15
Boys Football Team P6-7 Monday 6.00-7.00pm
Rugby S1-S6 Monday 16:00 to 17:15
Gymnastics - Club on hold P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:15
Active Movers P1-P3 Monday 3:30 - 4:30pm
Dance various Monday lunchtime
Short Tennis S1-S5 Monday 13.15-14.00
DFC Football P1-P3 Monday 16.30-17:30
Gymnastics - Club on hold P4-P7 Monday 16:00-17:00
SFA Football P5-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
Urban Moves Dance P1-P4 Monday 15:30-16:30
L&CD/SFA Futsal S1 Monday 13:10 to 14:00
Basic Moves P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:15
Hub Multi-Sports S1-S6 Monday 13.15-14.00
Velocity Crew TBC Monday 3:45 to 5.15 pm
Gymnastics P2 Monday 12.30-13.10
SFA Football P3-4 Monday 3.15-4.15
Dance S1-S6 Monday 15:40-17:00
Netball S1 Monday 3.45 to 5.00 pm
Dance TBC P1 to P7 Monday 12:15 to 12:45
Badminton P4-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
ASN Football (P1-4) P1-4 Monday 17:00-18:00
Tuesday
Activity Age Group Time
Indoor Athletics Team (Abertay Uni - Starts Oct) P5-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:16
Senior Basketball S2-S5 Tuesday 15:45-17:00
Dance P1-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Dancilicious P2-P3 Tuesday 12:30-1:15
Boys Football P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Yoga P3-4 Tuesday 12.30-1.10
Dancilicious P6/7 Tuesday 16:30-18:00
Contemporary S1-S6 Tuesday 15:45-17:00
Team Fitness School team Tuesday 3.45 to 5.15 pm
Boys Football Team P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Urban Moves Dance P4-P7 Tuesday 15:30-16:30
Basketball P6-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
DUFC Community Football P1-P3 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Netball P6-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Dance P1-4 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Boys Football Team P5-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Rollerama S1 to S3 Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Dancilicious Age 3-5 Years Tuesday 17:00-17:45
Futsal S1 Tuesday 1:20-2:00pm
Dancing P4-P7 Tuesday 3:15 - 4:15
Basketball S1-S6 Tuesday 4-5pm
Dancilicious 14+ Tuesday 18:00-19:30
Parkour P4/5 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
SFA Football P3-P4 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Football P5-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
Futsal S1 Tuesday 13:30-14:00
DFC Football P4-P7 Tuesday 3:15 - 4:30
DECSC Football P6-P7 Tuesday 12.30-13.15
Ultimate Frisbee S1-S6 Tuesday 16.00-17.30
Badminton S1 to S6 Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Football P3-P4 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
School Football Team Training P5 - P7 Tuesday 3:15 - 4:30pm
Dance P1-P3 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
Girls Football Team P5-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Dance TBC Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Karate P1-7 Tuesday 12:30-1:15pm
Dance Club S1-6 Tuesday 3:40-5pm
Football P1-P2 Tuesday 16.15-17.15
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:30
Dance P4-7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Football (Girls) . Tuesday 12.15-12.45
Scottish Country Dance P4-7 Tuesday 3:15-4:15pm
Multi Sports (CD Club) P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Girls Football S1-4 Tuesday 3:40-5pm
Badminton S1-S6 Tuesday 15:40-16:40
Girls Football P5-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
Girls Only Fitness S1 to S6 Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Football (Girls) P5-7 Tuesday 3.15-4.15
Boys Football P6-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Gymnastics S1-6 Tuesday 3:40-4:40pm
Highland Dancing P4-5 Tuesday 12.15-1.00
Boys Football P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.30
Netball TBC P5-P7 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
L&CD Rugby P4 to P7 Tuesday 3.15 to 4.15 pm
Netball P6-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Dance Festival S1-S6 Tuesday 4-5pm
Football Team TBC P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
DUFC Football P5-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Girls Fitness S1-6 Tuesday 15.45-16.45
Hockey P4-7 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
Dance P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Active Movers P1-P3 Tuesday 12:30-13.15
Swim Club S1-S6 Tuesday lunchtime
Tennis P3-P4 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
P5 Football P5 Tuesday 12:30-13:10
Football S1/2 Tuesday 15:40-16:40
Netball P5-7 Tuesday 12.30-13.10
Velocity Crew TBC Tuesday 3.45 to 5.15 pm
Fun In Athletics P4-7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Basketball P5-P7 Tuesday 12:30-13:15
Girls Football S1-S6 Tuesday 15.40-16.40
4v4 Football (SD) S3-S4 Tuesday 16:00-17:00
Boys Football Team P5-P7 Tuesday 15.30-16.30
Table Tennis S1-S3 Tuesday 13:10-14:00
Dance P5-7 Tuesday 4.00pm - 6.00pm
Tennis P4-5 Tuesday 12:20-1:10pm
4v4 Football (SD) S5-S6 Tuesday 17:00-18:00
Girls Football - Dundee West P2-P3 Tuesday 12.30-13:10
Netball P6-7 Tuesday 12.30-1.15
Active Movers P1-P2 Tuesday lunchtime
Girls Football TBC S1-S6 Tuesday 3.45 to 5.15 pm
Contemporary Dance S1-S2 Tuesday 15:45-16:45
P5-7 Tennis (D&A College) P5-7 Tuesday 12:30-1.15
Active Movers P1-P3 Tuesday 15.15-16.30
Athletics P4-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
Contemporary Dance S3-S4 Tuesday 16:00-17:00
Girls Football P5-7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
SFA Football P1-P2 Tuesday 16:15-17:15
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Table Tennis S1-6 Tuesday 13:30-14:00
Basketball P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Futsal S1 Tuesday 13.15-14.00
Contemporary Dance S5-S6 Tuesday 17:00-18:00
School Football Team P6-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Wednesday
Activity Age Group Time
Hockey P5-P7 Wednesday lunchtime
Judo S1-S6 Wednesday 15:45 -16:45
Football Team P3-P7 Wednesday 15:00-16:00
Urban Moves Dance class P1 to P7 Wednesday 15.15 to 16.15
Bowls S1-S6 Wednesday 12:30-13:10
Girls Football P3-P7 Wednesday 12:30-13:15
Athletics/Cross Country P6-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Outside Club/ Stay & Play P3-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16:15
Hockey S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Parkour P5-7 Wednesday 12.30-13.15
Boys Football - Outside P6-P7 Wednesday 12:15-12:45
Ultimate Frisbee S1 Wednesday 13.20-14.00
Futsal S1-S2 Wednesday lunchtime
Futsal S2-3 Wednesday 13.15-14.00
Dance TBC Wednesday 13.10 to 14.00
Dundee West Girls Football P2-P4 Wednesday 12.30-13.15
Hockey S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30-17:30
St Clement's Football P5-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Gymnastics P1-P2 Wednesday 12.40-13.10
Basketball P6-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Dance P1-5 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Badminton S1-S5 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Team Fitness School team Wednesday 3.45 to 5.15 pm
Hockey S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Girls Football P6-P7 Wednesday 12.30-13.10
Gymnastics P4-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Girls Football P5-P7 Wednesday 12:30 - 1:10
L&CD Rugby P4 to P7 Wednesday 3.15 to 4.15 pm
Urban Moves Dance P1-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Urban Moves P1-P7 Wednesday 12.15-13.15
Scottish Country Dance P5-P7 Wednesday 12:30-1:15
Table Tennis S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Basketball P5-P7 Wednesday 12:15-13:15
Dance P1-P4 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Girls Only Swimming S1-S6 Wednesday 13:30-14:00
Gymnastics P1-P2 Wednesday lunchtime
Hockey P5-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
P6/7 Rugby (Outdoors SSLM till Nov) P6/7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Table Tennis S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30-17:30
DFC Football P1-P3 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Dance P4-P7 Wednesday 16:15-17:15
Girls Football P6-P7 Wednesday 12.30-13.10
Dancilicious Dance Session P1 - P7 Wednesday lunch time
Table Tennis S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Boys Football P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
L&CD/SFA Football P1 to P4 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Rugby P5 - P7 Wednesday 3:30 - 4:30pm
Hockey S1-S6 Wednesday 4-5pm
S3+ Fintry Thistles Club S3 + Wednesday 16:30-18:00
Active Movers P1-3 Wednesday 15:15-16:30
Street Dance S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Football S1-S3 Wednesday 13:10-14:00
Girls Football P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Netball S1-2 Wednesday 13:30-14:00
Fintry PS Netball Team P6/7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Fitness S3 to S6 Wednesday 13:10 to 14:00
Netball P6-7 Wednesday 12.15-12.45
Dundee West Girls Football P4-7 Wednesday 17:00-18:00
Futsal S1-S6 Wednesday 12:30-13:10
Netball P5 Wednesday 12.15-13.15
Badminton S1-3 Wednesday 1:10-2pm
Street Dance S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30-17:30
Fitness Circuits P5-P7 Wednesday 15.30-16.30
Rugby - Panmure Panthers RFC P2-3 Wednesday 3.15-4.15
Netball P6-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Badminton S4-6 Wednesday 1:10-2pm
Street Dance S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
SFA Football P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Basketball TBC P4-P7 Wednesday 12.15-13.15
Dance - Funky Feet P4-7 Wednesday 3.30-4.30
Netball Ladies S5/6 & Adults S5+ Wednesday 18:00-19:30
Basketball P5-7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Fitness/weight Training S3-6 Wednesday 12:10-1pm
Water Polo S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Judo P4-P7 Wednesday 12:15-13:10
Netball @ Fintry PS (Fintry Thistles) S3+ Wednesday 16:30-18:00
Tennis P5 Wednesday 3.15-4.15
Basketball S1 to S6 Wednesday 13:10 to 14:00
Girls Football P5-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Football P1-P3 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Table Tennis S1-6 Wednesday 1:10-2pm
Water Polo S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30:17:30
Dance P4-P7 Wednesday lunchtime
Fun In Athletics P6-P7 Wednesday lunch time
Netball P6-7 Wednesday 12.30-1.10
Girls Football P4-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
SFA Football Coaching P1-P2 Wednesday 4:00 - 4:45pm
Tennis P3-5 Wednesday 12.30-13.15
Netball Practice P5-P7 Wednesday 12.30-13.10
P3 Football P3 Wednesday 12:30-13:10
Table Tennis Club S1-S6 Wednesday lunchtime
Dance P2-4 Wednesday 12:30-13:15
Under 15 Football Under 15 Wednesday 3:40-5pm
Water Polo S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Ju-Jitsu P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.30
Netball S4-S6 Wednesday 15:40-16:40
School Football Team P6-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Football P5-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
SFA Football Coaching P3 - P4 Wednesday 4:45 - 5:30
Active Families P1-4 Wednesday 15.30-16.30
Netball S1-S6 Wednesday 15.40-16.40
Fairfield Girls Football P4-P7 Wednesday lunch time
Monarchs Hockey Club - Hockey session P4 - P7 Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00pm
Urban Moves P1-P3 Wednesday 15.15-16.30
Football (Dundee East) TBC Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Senior Boys Football S5-S6 Wednesday 15.40-16.40
Basketball P6-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Karate P1-P7 Wednesday 15.30-16.30
Hockey at Riverside Astroturf S1-S6 Wednesday 16:00 to 17:30
Thursday
Activity Age Group Time
Table Tennis P6/7 Thursday 12.30-13.10
Football P4-P7 Thursday 16.15-17.15
Swim Club S1-S6 Thursday lunchtime
Athletics P6-P7 Thursday 12.15-13.00
Contemporary Dance S3-S4 Thursday 16:30-17:30
Active Movers P1-P3 Thursday 15.30-16.30
Netball P6-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Hockey P5-7 Thursday 3.15-4.15
Netball S1-S6 Thursday 15:00 to 16:30
Football P1-P4 Thursday 12.30-13.10
Contemporary Dance S5-S6 Thursday 17:30-18:30
Junior Hawks Athletics Club P1-P7 Thursday 16.30-18.00
Netball P6-7 Thursday 3.15-4.15
Netball P5-P7 Thursday 3:15 - 4:30pm
Fitness P3-P5 Thursday 3.15-4.15
Dundee FC Football P1-P5 Thursday 16.15-17.15
Karate P2-P5 Thursday 3.15-4.15
L&CD/SFA Football P1-P3 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Urban Moves Breaking Class P4-P7 Thursday 16:45-17:45
Netball P4-P7 Thursday 15.15-16:15
Football P1-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
St. James U'9 Girls Football P4/5 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Dance S1-S6 Thursday 15.00-14.00
Team Fitness School teams Thursday 3.00 to 4.30 pm
Athletics P4 Thursday 12.45-13.10
Girls Football P5-7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Urban Moves Dance P1-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
P3-6 Tennis (Fairfield) P3-P6 Thursday 12:30-1:15
Water Polo S1-S6 Thursday 15:00-16.00
Dance TBC Thursday 12.20 to 1.10 pm
Basketball S4-6 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Swimming Improvers S1-S6 Thursday 13:30-14:00
DECSC Football Preschool Thursday 16:00-17:00
Badminton S1-S6 Thursday 3-4pm
Fit Club P4-7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Girls Only Multi Sports S1 to S6 Thursday 12.20 to 1.10 pm
School Football/Netball P6-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
St Clement's Football P4-P5 Thursday 12:15-13:15
School Football Team P5-P7 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Football P6-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
L&CD/SFA Soccer Centre P5 to P7 Thursday 17:00 to 18:00
Judo P1-P3 Thursday 15:15-16:15
P6/7 Boys Football P6/7 Thursday 12:30-13:10
Dance P4-P7 Thursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
L&CD/SFA Football P5-P7 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Basic Moves P1-P7 Thursday 12:15-13:15
Multisport P1-P7 Thursday 12:30-13.10
Fintry PS Hockey Club (Grove Menzieshill) P5-7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
DGC2K Gymnastics P2 Thursday 12.30-13.15
Judo P4-P7 Thursday 16:30-17:30
Dance S1-S6 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Netball P4 - P7 Thursday 3:30 - 4:30pm
Basic Moves P1-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Zumba P4-P6 Thursday 12.30-1.10
Dance S1/2 Thursday 15:00-16:00
Football Team P4-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Fitness S3 to S6 Thursday 13:10 to 14:00
School Football Team P5-7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Basketball S1-S2 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Boys and Girls Football P5-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Swimming S1-3 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Girls Football P4-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Table Tennis S1-S6 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Dundee West ASN Football P1-7 Thursday 17:00-18:00
Dundee FC (Joint) P1-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Athletics & Cross Country P5-P7 Thursday 12.30-13.15
Rugby S1-S6 Thursday 3-4pm
Urban Moves Dance Class P4-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Netball P5-7 Thursday 3.15-4.15
Football Team P5-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Dance P1-P3 Thursday 12:30-13:10
Dancilicious Community Group S1-S3 Thursday 16:30-18:00
Dance S5-S6 Thursday 3-4pm
Urban Moves Breaking Class P4-P7 Thursday 16:15-17:15
SFA P1-3 Football P1-P3 Thursday 15:15-16:15
P5-7 Girls Football P5-7 Thursday 12.30-1.15
Hockey S1-S6 Thursday 12:40-1:10
Hockey P5-P7 Thursday lunchtime
D&A College (Tennis, Basketball & Golf) P4-7 Thursday 12:30-13:15
Tennis P4-6 Thursday 12:30-13:15
Basketball S1-6 Thursday 12:20-1:10pm
Basketball S3-S4 Thursday 16:30-17:30
Dance P1-4 Thursday lunchtime
Dance P1-3 Thursday 15:30-16:30
P5-7 Basketball P5-7 Thursday 3.15-4.15
Basketball P5-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Hockey Cluster Club P4-P7 Thursday 16:30-17:30
L&CD/SFA Soccer Centre P5-P7 Thursday 17:00 to 18:00
Netball P6-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
SFA P1-3 Football P1-3 Thursday 16:15-17:15
Hockey S1-6 Thursday 12:20-1:10pm
Basketball S5-S6 Thursday 17:30-18:30
Gymnastics P1-P7 Thursday lunchtime
Gymnastics P1-P3 Thursday 12.30-13.10
Football P1-P3 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Hockey P4-P7 Thursday lunchtime
Cricket S1-S6 Thursday lunchtime
Swimming Club S1-6 Thursday 12:20-1:10pm
Contemporary Dance S1-S2 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Bikeability Club P6 Thursday 3:15 - 4:15pm
Friday
Activity Age Group Time
Table Tennis S4-6 Friday 12:20-13:10
Fairfield Tennis P3 - P6 Friday lunchtime
Glee P4-P7 Friday 12.30-1.10
Dundee Wildcats Tae Kwon Do Class P1 - P7 Friday 3:30 - 4:30pm
Football P3-P4 Friday 15:00-16:00
Fitness/Weight Training S3-6 Friday 12:20-1:10pm
Hockey P5-P7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Dance P1-P3 Friday 15:00-16:00
Futsal S1-2 Friday 15.40-16.40
Football P1-P4 Friday 15.15-16.15
Football P1-P2 Friday 16:00-17:00
Active Movers P1-3 Friday 15.15-16.15
Street Dance S1-S2 Friday 15:30-16:30
School Football Team P5-P7 Friday lunchtime
Urban Moves P4-P7 Friday 15.15-16.15
Football - Dundee United P5-7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Football P4-7 Friday 16:15-17:15
Street Dance S3-S4 Friday 16:30-17:30
Football P3-P4 Friday 15:15-16:15
Football P1-P3 Friday 15.15-16.15
Basketball P5-7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Football P1-P3 Friday 15:00-16:00
Football P1-3 Friday 3.15-4.15
P6-7 Boys Football P6-P7 Friday 12.30-13.15
Street Dance S5-S6 Friday 17:30-18:30
Football P1-P2 Friday 16:15-17:15
Football P4-P7 Friday 16:00-17:00
Football P4-7 Friday 3.15-4.15
P3-6 Tennis (Fairfield) P3-P6 Friday 15.15-16.15
Dance P4-P7 Friday 15:15-16:15
L&CD/SFA Soccer Centre P4-P7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Table Tennis S1-S6 Friday 12.30-13.10
Football P4-P7 P4-P7 Friday 15:30-16:30
SFA P1-4 4V4 Football P1-P4 Friday 17:00-18:00
U'14 & U'15 Boys Football S1-4 Friday 12:40-13:10
Hockey P5-7 Friday 15.15-16.15
Revolution Dance Crew S1-S5 Friday 15:00-17:00
Dance TBC Friday 12:20 to 13:10
SFA Football P4-P7 Friday 12.15-13.15
Football P1-P7 Friday 15:30-16:30
Pre school football P2-4 Friday 16:30-17:30
Gymnastics P1-P3 Friday 12.30-13.10
Hockey P4-P7 Friday 12.15-13.15
Cricket S1-S6 Friday 3-4pm
SFA Football P3-P4 Friday 15:15-16:15
SFA Football P3-P4 Friday 15:15-16:15
Hockey P1-P7 Friday lunchtime
Dance P4-P7 Friday 12.15-13.15
Athletics P6-P7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Table Tennis S1-S6 Friday Lunchtime
Fitness S3 to S6 Friday 12:20 to 13:10
Irish Dancing P4-P7 Friday lunch time
Karate P1-P7 Friday 15.15-16.15
Dance Club P1-P7 Friday lunchtime
Pre School Football 2-4 years Friday 16:30-17:30
P4-7 DUFC Football P4-7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Frisbee S1 to S6 Friday 12:20-13:10
DFC P1-P3 Friday 15:15-16:15
Football P2-4 Friday 16:30-17:30
Boys Football Team P5-P7 Friday 12.30-13.10
Water Polo S1 to S6 Friday 12:20-13:10
L&CD/SFA Soccer Centre P1-P7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Futsal S1 Friday 12.20-13.10
Tennis P3-P5 Friday 12:30-13:15
Staff Football 5's Staff Friday 15:30-16:30
SFA 4v4 Centre P1-P4 Friday 18:00-19:00
Basketball P6-P7 Friday lunchtime
Frisbee Seniors and teachers Friday 15:00-16:00
Netball P5-P7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Tennis P3 - P4 Friday 3:30 - 4:30
Football P5-P7 Friday lunchtime
Basic Moves P1-P4 Friday 15.15-16.15
Gymnastics P1-P7 Friday 12.15-13.15
Football P1 Friday 12.15-13.15
Hockey P4-P7 Friday 12:30-13:15
Indoor Athetics Team (Starts Oct) P5-7 Friday 12:30-13:15
Hockey P5-P7 Friday 3.15-4.15