School Sports

Harris Academy

Monday
Activity Age Group Time
Dance S1 & S2 Monday 13:10 to 14:00
Girls Football (at St John's) P4-P7 Monday 16:00-17:00
Trampoline S1-S6 Monday 4.00-5.00
Rugby (Panmure) P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:00
Water Polo S1-S2 Monday 15:45-16:45
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 12.15-13.15
Gymnastics P1-P2 Monday lunchtime
P5-7 Rugby P5-7 Monday 12:30-1:10
Basketball P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Water Polo S3-S4 Monday 16:00-17:00
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Water Polo S1-S3 Monday 15.30-16.30
DD4 Hip Hop Dance P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Athletics P1-P7 Monday 12:30-13.10
Water Polo S5-S6 Monday 17:00-18:00
DECSC Football P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:15
Hockey P5-P7 Monday 15:30-16:30
Dance (S.Court) P4-P7 Monday 15:00-16:00
P6-P7 Rugby P6-P7 Monday 12:30-1:10
Dance P1-P3 Monday 12:30-13.15
Fitness S3 to S6 Monday 13:10 to 14:00
Football P5-P7 Monday 12.30-13.15
School Football P4-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Gymnastics P1-P7 Monday 12:30-13:10
Hockey P4-P7 Monday lunchtime
SFA Football P5-P7 Monday 12.30-13.10
Netball S1-S6 Monday 4-5pm
Multi Sports (CD Club) P5-P7 Monday 12:30-13:15
Girls Football P4-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
Football P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:30
Boys Football P5-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Gymnastics P1-P3 Monday 15:15-16:15
Karate P1-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
Netball P5-P7 Monday 12.15-13.15
Karate P1-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
Football P5-7 Monday 12:30-13:10
Dance S1-S6 Monday 15:40-17:00
Karate P1-P7 Monday 12.30-13.15
Indoor Tennis P3-4 Monday 3.15-4.15
Dundee FC P1-3 Football P1-P3 Monday 15.15-16.15
Football P1-4 Monday 15:15-16:15
SFL Football S1-S6 Monday 12.45-13.45
Boys Football Team P6-7 Monday 6.00-7.00pm
Karate (Sport Karate East) P1-P7 Monday 15.15-16.00
Table Tennis P6-P7 Monday lunchtime
Athletics P6-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
Table Tennis S1-S6 Monday 12.45-13.45
Gymnastics P2 Monday 12.30-13.10
Football P5-P7 Monday 12:15-12:45
SFA Football P4-P7 Monday 12.15-13.15
Swimming S1-S6 Monday 13:10 to 14:00
Basketball S1-S4 Monday 17.00-18.00
Basic Moves P1-P4 Monday 15.15-17.15
Girls Football Team P5-P7 Monday 16:00-17:00
Basic Moves P1-P7 Monday 15.30-16.30
Girls Football P1-4 Monday 15.15-16.15
Showcase Dancing P1-P7 Monday 15:00-16:00
Funky Feet P1-P4 Monday 15:30-16:30`
Badminton P4-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
Girls Football P2-P4 Monday 15.15-16.30
Netball S3-S4 Monday 16:00-17:00
Rugby (Panmure) P4-P7 Monday 4.15-5.15
Climbing at Avertical World S1-S6 Monday 16:15 to 17:15
Fairfield Girls Football P3/4 Monday 16:30-17:30
Dance P4 Monday 12.30-13.15
Wanders Hockey Club P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Netball S5-S6 Monday 17:00-18:00
Football P6-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Rugby S1-S6 Monday 16:00 to 17:15
Fairfield Tennis Tasters P4-6 Monday 12:30-1:10
Bowls S1-S3 Monday 12:30-13:10
Netball P5-P7 Monday lunchtime
SFA 4v4 Cluster Club P1-P4 Monday 15:15-16:15
Basketball S1-S6 Monday 12:30-13:10
Street Dance S1-S2 Monday 15:45-16:45
Netball P4- P7 Monday lunch time
Badminton S1-S6 Monday 13:30-14:00
Funky Feet - Dance P4-P7 Monday 15.15-16.15
School Football P5-P7 Monday 15:15-16:15
Futsal S1 & S2 Monday 13:10 to 14:00
Gymnastics P4-P7 Monday 16:00-17:00
Dance P1 to P7 Monday 12:15 to 12:45
Dance various Monday lunchtime
Street Dance S3-S4 Monday 16:00-17:00
Water Polo S1-S5 Monday 15:30-16:30
Dundee United Football Club P1-P7 Monday 15.30-16:30
Basketball S1-S2 Monday 3: 40-4:40
Girls Football P1-4 Monday 15:15-16:15
Roller Skating S1 & S2 Monday 13:10 to 14:00
Basic Moves P1-P7 Monday 15:00-16:00
Netball S1-S2 Monday 15:45-16:45
Street Dance S5-S6 Monday 17:00-18:00
Cross Country S1-S6 Monday 4-5pm
Tuesday
Activity Age Group Time
Boys Football Team P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Ultimate Frisbee S1-S6 Tuesday 16.00-17.30
Boys/Girls Football TBC Tuesday lunchtime
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Futsal S1 Tuesday 13:30-14:00
Basketball P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 12:30-13:15
Karate P1-P7 Tuesday 12.30-13.10
Badminton S1 to S6 Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 15:00-16:00
Dance S1-S6 Tuesday 4-5pm
Girls Football - Dundee West P2-P3 Tuesday 12.30-13:10
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.30
Dance S1-S6 Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
Basic Moves P1-P5 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Scottish Country Dancing P3-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.30
Football P1-4 Tuesday 3.15-4.15
Netball S1-S6 Tuesday 12:30-13:10
Basic Moves P1-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:30
Boys Football P6-P7 Tuesday 15:00-16:00
Football P2-P3 Tuesday 17:00-18:00
DFC Football P1-P3 Tuesday 16.30-18.00
Fitness S3 to S6 Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Tennis P6-P7 Tuesday 12.30-13.15
Football P1-4 Tuesday 3.15-4.15
Athletics - Junior Hawkhill Harriers P2-P4 Tuesday 16:30-18:00
Rugby - Dawson Park S1-S6 Tuesday 12:30-13:10
Girls Football Team P5-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
U'14 Boys Football S2/3 Tuesday 13:30-14:00
Fit For Girls S1-S6 Tuesday 4-5pm
DFC Football (Joint) P1-P3 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Active Movers P1-P3 Tuesday 12:30-13.15
Hockey P4-P7 Tuesday 12.30-13.15
Football P1-P4 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Dancilicious P6/7 Tuesday 16:30-18:00
Basketball S1-S2 Tuesday 15:45-16:45
Netball P5-7 Tuesday 12.30-13.10
Modern Dance P4-P7 Tuesday 3.15-4.15pm
Basketball P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Basic Moves P1-P4 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Dancilicious Age 3-5 Years Tuesday 17:00-17:45
Daily Mile Club P4-6 Tuesday 12:15-12:30
Girls Football P5-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
Basketball S3-S4 Tuesday 16:00-17:00
Badminton S1-S6 Tuesday 15:40-16:40
Judo - SC P1-P7 Tuesday 12:30-13:15
Dance P3-P4 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Champions League Football P5-P7 Tuesday 12:30-13.00
Dancilicious 14+ Tuesday 18:00-19:30
Basketball S5-S6 Tuesday 17:00-18:00
Swim Club S1-S6 Tuesday lunchtime
DECSC Football P6-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
P4 Girls Football P4 Tuesday 12:30-13:10
St Clement's Football P1-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Netball P6-7 Tuesday 12.30-1.15
Dance P1-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
4v4 Football (SD) S1-S2 Tuesday 15:45-16:45
Girls Football p5-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
Girls Football S1-S6 Tuesday 15.40-16.40
Basketball P5-P7 Tuesday 12:30-13:15
Football P5-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
School Football Team P6-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Tae kwon do (After October holidays) P1-P3 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
Netball P6-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
4v4 Football (SD) S3-S4 Tuesday 16:00-17:00
Dance S1-S6 Tuesday 16:00 to 17:30
Football P3-P4 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Boys Football P6-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Rock Challenge S1-S5 Tuesday 12.45-13.45
Boys Football P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.30
Football Team P5-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Highland Dancing P4-5 Tuesday 12.15-1.00
Netball P5-P7 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
Netball P6-P7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
4v4 Football (SD) S5-S6 Tuesday 17:00-18:00
SFA Football P1-P4 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Futsal S1-S2 Tuesday lunchtime
Football P1-P2 Tuesday 16.15-17.15
Senior Basketball S2-S5 Tuesday 15:30-16:30
Football P3-P5 Tuesday 12.30-13.15
Dance P1-4 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Football Team P4-P7 Tuesday 15:00-16:00
Contemporary Dance S1-S2 Tuesday 15:45-16:45
SFA Football P1-P4 Tuesday 16:15-17:15
Street Dance S1-S5 Tuesday 15:30-16:30
Scottish Country Dancing P4-P7 Tuesday 12.30-13.15
Dancing P4-P7 Tuesday 3:15 - 4:15
Dance P1-P7 Tuesday 12.15-13.15
Contemporary Dance S3-S4 Tuesday 16:00-17:00
Football S1/2 Tuesday 15:40-16:40
Girls Football S1-S6 Tuesday 16:00 to 17:30
DUFC Community Football P1-P3 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Basketball S1-S6 Tuesday 4-5pm
Basketball P6-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Boys Football P5-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Rugby skills S1 to S6 Tuesday 13:10 to 14:00
Contemporary Dance S5-S6 Tuesday 17:00-18:00
Boys Football Team P5-7 Tuesday 15:15-16:15
Street Dance P6-P7 Tuesday 12.30-13:10
P4-7 Dance & P1-3 Dance P4-7 & P1-3 Tuesday 12:15-1.15
Badminton S1-S3 Tuesday 13.00-13.40
Athletics P6-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Basic Moves P1-P2 Tuesday lunchtime
Funky Feet Dance P4-P7 Tuesday 15:30-16:30
Table Tennis S1-S3 Tuesday 13:10-14:00
Cheerleading P5-P7 Tuesday 12:30-1:10
Gymnastics P1-P2 Tuesday lunchtime
Athletics P5-P7 Tuesday lunchtime
Boys Football Team P5-P7 Tuesday 15.30-16.30
Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 13.00-13.40
Basketball P6-P7 Tuesday 15.15-16.15
Wednesday
Activity Age Group Time
Gymnastics P4-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Hockey S1-S6 Wednesday 16:00 to 17:30
Urban Moves S1-S5 Wednesday 17:00-18:00
Fun In Athletics P6-P7 Wednesday lunch time
Table Tennis S1-S6 Wednesday 13.00-13.40
Tennis P1 to P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Fintry Thistles Netball S1-S6 Wednesday 16.30-17:30
Netball S4-S6 Wednesday 15:40-16:40
Football (Dundee East) TBC Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Judo S1-S6 Wednesday 15:45 -16:45
Girls Football P6-P7 Wednesday 12.30-13.10
Hockey P5-P7 Wednesday lunchtime
S1-6 Netball @ Fintry PS (Fintry Thistles) P6-S6 Wednesday 16:30-17:30
Basketball P5-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.30
Basketball S1-S6 Wednesday 13:30-14:00
Scooter Club P3 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Girls Football S1-S6 Wednesday 15.30-16.30
Rugby (Panmure) P1-P3 Wednesday 15:00-16:00
Dance P1-P4 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Football team P5-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.30
Football Team P3-P7 Wednesday 15:00-16:00
Boys Football - Outside P6-P7 Wednesday 12:15-12:45
Rock Challenge S1-S6 Wednesday 4-5.30pm
Hockey S1-S6 Wednesday 4-5pm
Dance P4-P7 Wednesday 16:15-17:15
Destination Judo (in Church Hall) P3-P7 Wednesday 16:00-17:00
Karate P1-P7 Wednesday 15.30-16.30
Girls Football P6-P7 Wednesday 12.30-13.10
Girls Football P5-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Hockey S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
SFA Girls Football P5-P7 Wednesday 12:30-13:15
Girls Football P4-P7 Wednesday 12.15-13.15
Football P1 to P4 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Table Tennis S1-6 Wednesday 13:30-14:00
Dance P1-P2 Wednesday lunchtime
Basic Moves P1-P3 Wednesday 15.15-16.30
Netball P5 Wednesday 12:30-13:10
Hockey S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30-17:30
Fitness S3 to S6 Wednesday 13:10 to 14:00
Judo P4-P7 Wednesday 12:15-13:10
Basketball Team P4-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Basketball P4-P6 Wednesday 15:00-16:00
Dance P4-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.30
Hockey S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Dance P4-P7 Wednesday 12.30-13.15
Girls Football P4-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Active Movers P1-P3 Wednesday 3.15-4.15pm
Table Tennis S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Funky Feet Dance P4-P7 Wednesday 3:15 - 4:15
School Football Team P6-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Parkour P4-P7 Wednesday 12:30-13.10
Dance P4-P7 Wednesday lunchtime
Table Tennis S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30-17:30
Free Style Football Skills P1-P3 Wednesday 12:30-13.15
Basketball S1 to S6 Wednesday 13:10 to 14:00
Girls Football P2-P4 Wednesday 12.30-13.15
Basic moves P1-P4 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Football P5-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Football S1-S3 Wednesday 13:10-14:00
Gymnastics P1-P2 Wednesday lunchtime
P5-7 Athletics P5-7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Multi-Sport P1 Wednesday lunchtime
Table Tennis S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Handball S1 to S6 Wednesday 13:10 to 14:00
Table Tennis Club S1-S6 Wednesday lunchtime
Basketball P6-P7 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Netball Practice P5-P7 Wednesday 12.30-13.10
Dance S1-S4 Wednesday 15.40-16.45
Ju-Jitsu P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.30
Street Dance S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Swimming Training S1 to S6 Wednesday 16:00 to 17:30
SFA P3-P4 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Playground Games P1-P3 Wednesday lunch time
Netball S1-S6 Wednesday 15.40-16.40
Futsal Showcase P1-P3 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Fintry Thistles Club S4 + Wednesday 17:30-19:00
Street Dance S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30-17:30
Showcase the Street P1-P3 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Girls Football P1-P7 Wednesday 15.30-16.30
Basketball P4-P7 Wednesday 12.15-13.15
SFA Football P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Rugby (Panmure Panthers) P4-P7 Wednesday 4.15-5.15
Senior Boys Football S5-S6 Wednesday 15.40-16.40
Futsal Showcase P4-P5 Wednesday 18:30-19:30
Gymnastics P1-P7 Wednesday lunchtime
Dance P1-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Netball P5 Wednesday 12.15-13.15
Street Dance S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Basketball P6-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Funky Feet P1-P7 Wednesday 12.15-13.15
Athletics P1-P7 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Futsal Showcase P6-P7 Wednesday 19:30-20:30
Boys Football P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Futsal S1-S4 Wednesday 12.45-13.45
Water Polo S1-S2 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Basketball P5-P7 Wednesday 12:30-13:15
Girls Football P5-P7 Wednesday 12:30 - 1:10
After School Club Activities P1-P7 Wednesday 15:00-16:00
Basketball P6-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Girls Football P1-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Netball P6-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Running Club S1-S6 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Water Polo S3-S4 Wednesday 16:30:17:30
DFC Football P1-4 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
Futsal S1-S6 Wednesday 12:30-13:10
Ultimate Frisbee S1 Wednesday 13.20-14.00
Bowls S1-S6 Wednesday 12:30-13:10
Dance P1-5 Wednesday 15:15-16:15
WeightTraining S3-S6 Wednesday 13.00-13.40
Gymnastics P1-P3 Wednesday 12.15-13.10
Netball S1-S6 Wednesday 13.00-13.40
Badminton S1-S5 Wednesday 15:30-16:30
Water Polo S5-S6 Wednesday 17:30-18:30
Girls Football P5-P7 Wednesday 15.15-16.15
Hockey P5-P7 Wednesday 12:30 - 13:10
Football P6-P7 Wednesday lunch time
Thursday
Activity Age Group Time
Basic Moves P1-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Athletics & Cross Country P5-P7 Thursday 12.30-13.15
Basketball S3-S4 Thursday 16:30-17:30
Netball P5-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Judoki P1-P4 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Gymnastics P1-P7 Thursday lunchtime
Dance P1-3 Thursday 12.40-1.15
Badminton S1-S6 Thursday 3-4pm
Hockey S1-S6 Thursday 13.00-13.40
Zumba P4-P6 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Futsal S1-S5 Thursday 12.45-13.45
Basketball S5-S6 Thursday 17:30-18:30
Dance P4-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Judoki P1-P4 Thursday 16:15-17:15
Netball P5-P7 Thursday lunch time
Dance P1-3 Thursday 12.40-1.15
SFA Football P1-P3 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Multisport P1-P7 Thursday 12:30-13.10
Basketball S1-S6 Thursday 13.00-13.40
Netball P5-P7 Thursday Lunchtime
Hockey P4-P7 Thursday lunchtime
Netball S1-S5 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Contemporary Dance S1-S2 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Netball P5-7 Thursday 12.30-1.15
Dancilicious Community Group S1-S3 Thursday 16:30-18:00
DFC Football P3-P4 Thursday 12.30-13.15
Swimming Improvers S1-S6 Thursday 13:30-14:00
Table Tennis P4-S1 Thursday 15.35-17.00
Girls Fitness S1-S6 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Fitness P3-P5 Thursday 3.15-4.15
Contemporary Dance S3-S4 Thursday 16:30-17:30
U'15 & U'18 Girls Football S1-S6 Thursday 12:40-1:10
Rugby S1-S6 Thursday 3-4pm
Dance P1-3 Thursday 15:30-16:30
School Football Team P5-P7 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Contemporary Dance S5-S6 Thursday 17:30-18:30
Dance P1-P5 Thursday 15:00-16:00
Bikeability Club P6 Thursday 3:15 - 4:15pm
Netball P5-P7 Thursday 12:30-13:15
Basketball P4-P7 Thursday 16:00-17:00
Basketball S4-6 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Basic Moves P1-P7 Thursday 15.30-16.30
Football P5-P7 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Dance S1-S3 Thursday 15:00-16:15
P6/7 Badminton Club P7 Thursday 12:30-13:10
Boys and Girls Football P5-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Fitness S3 to S6 Thursday 13:10 to 14:00
Football P1-P3 Thursday 12.30-13.15
Multi Sports P1-P7 Thursday 12.15-13.15
Junior Hawks Athletics Club P1-P7 Thursday 16.30-18.00
Showcase Dance Battle P5-7 Thursday 15.00-16.00
Breaking Class P4-P7 Thursday 16:45-17:45
Hockey P5-P7 Thursday lunchtime
Football P1-P3 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Netball P6-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Basketball P5-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Dance P1-P3 Thursday 12:30-13:10
Football Team P4-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Table Tennis S1-S6 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Netball P6-P7 Thursday 15:00-16:00
Football P4-P7 Thursday 16.15-17.15
St. James U'9 Girls Football P3-4 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Basketball P5-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Basketball P4-P7 Thursday 16:00-17:00
Football P1-P4 Thursday 12.30-13.10
Netball (SC Club) P5-P7 Thursday 12:30-13:15
Dance P1-P7 Thursday 12:30-13.15
Girls Football P5-P7 Thursday 12.30-13.15
Multi Sports P1-P3 Thursday 12.30-13.15
GM Braeview Cluster Hockey Club P5-7 Thursday 16:15-17:15
Gymnastics P1-P3 Thursday 12.30-13.10
Dance S1-S6 Thursday 12:20-13:10
P4-7 DUFC Football P4-7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Dance P4 to P7 Thursday 3.15 to 4.15
Netball P6-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
P6/7 Boys Football P6/7 Thursday 12:30-13:10
Table Tennis P6/7 Thursday 12.30-13.10
Basketball P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Football Team P5-P7 Thursday 12.30-13.10
Athletics P6-P7 Thursday 12.15-13.00
Athletics P6-P7 Thursday lunchtime
Frisbee S1 to S6 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Swimming S1-3 Thursday 12:20-13:10
Dance S5-S6 Thursday 13.00-13.40
Fun Games P2 Thursday 12:15 to 12:45
Rugby skills S1 to S6 Thursday 15:00 to 16:30
Tennis (After October Holidays) P4-P6 Thursday 12.15-13.15
Hockey P4-P7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Dance P4-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Fit Club P4-7 Thursday 15.15-16.15
Fun In Athletics P6 - P7 Thursday lunch time
Rugby (Panmure Panthers) P4-P7 Thursday 4.14-5.15
Cricket S1-S6 Thursday lunchtime
SFA P1-3 Football P1-P3 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Dance P1-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Football P5 to P7 Thursday 17:00 to 18:00
Football Team P5-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Breaking Class P4-P7 Thursday 16:15-17:15
Hockey P4-P7 Thursday 12:30-13:15
Swim Club S1-S6 Thursday lunchtime
DECSC Football Preschool Thursday 16:00-17:00
Fitness Club P5-P6 Thursday 3:15 - 4:15pm
Gymnastics P4-P7 Thursday 12.15-13.15
Netball P5-P7 Thursday 3:15 - 4:15pm
DUFC P4-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Football P6-P7 Thursday 15:15-16:15
Basketball P5-P7 Thursday lunchtime
SFA Football P6-P7 Thursday 12:30-13:15
Football P5-P7 Thursday 17:00 to 18:00
Parkour P5-7 Thursday 15.15-16.30
Rugby (Panmure Panthers) P1-3 Thursday 3.15-4.15
Basketball S1-S2 Thursday 15:30-16:30
Netball S1-S6 Thursday 15:00 to 16:30
Swimming S3-S6 Thursday 13.00-13.40
Friday
Activity Age Group Time
Weight Training S3-S6 Friday 13.00-13.40
Football P5-7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Football P3-P4 Friday 15:15-16:15
P5-7 Girls Football P5-P7 Friday 12.30-13.15
Football P5-7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Football P1-P2 Friday 16:15-17:15
Basic Moves P1-P4 Friday 15.15-16.15
SFA Football P1-P4 Friday 15.15-16.15
Multi Sports P5-P7 Friday 12:30-13:15
Fun In Athletics P6-P7 Friday lunchtime
Dance P4-P7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Staff Football 5's Staff Friday 15:30-16:30
Futsal S1 Friday 12.20-13.10
SFA P1-4 Football P1-P4 Friday 16:30-17:30
Hockey P1-P7 Friday lunchtime
Football TBC Friday lunchtime
U'13 Boys Football S1/2 Friday 12:40-13:10
Dance S1-S6 Friday 12:30-1:10
Cricket S1-S6 Friday 3-4pm
Football P5-P7 Friday 12.30-13.10
Karate P1-P7 Friday 15.15-16.15
Table Tennis S1-S6 Friday 12.45-13.45
Football P5-P7 Friday lunchtime
Dance S5-S6 Friday 3-4pm
Girls Football P5-P7 Friday 12.30-13.15
Gymnastics P1-P3 Friday 12.30-13.10
Basketball S1-S6 Friday 12.45-13.45
Football P1-P3 Friday 15.15-16.15
Street Dance S1-S2 Friday 15:30-16:30
Table Tennis S1-S6 Friday Lunchtime
DUFC (Joint) 9-12 years Friday 15:30-16:30
SFA Football P3-P4 Friday 15:15-16:15
Senior Basketball S3-S6 Friday 15:30-16:30
Street Dance S3-S4 Friday 16:30-17:30
Dance Club - Camperdown PS P4-P7 Friday 12:30-13:15
Football P1-P3 Friday 15:00-16:00
Frisbee Seniors and teachers Friday 15:00-16:00
Parkour S1-S6 Friday 15.30-16.30
SFA Football P3-P4 Friday 15:15-16:15
Fitness S3 to S6 Friday 13:10 to 14:00
Revolution Dance Crew S1-S5 Friday 16:00-17:00
Zumba P4-P7 Friday 12.30-13.15
Street Dance S5-S6 Friday 17:30-18:30
DUFC 3-5 yrs Friday 16:30-17:30
Football P4-P7 Friday 16:00-17:00
Dance P5-P7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Table Tennis S4-6 Friday 12:20-13:10
Gymnastics P1-P7 Friday 12.15-13.15
Dundee Futsal Club S1-S5 Friday 16:00-17:00
House Matches S1-S6 Friday 12.30-13.10
Dance P4-P7 Friday 12.15-13.15
Girls Football S1-S6 Friday 13.00-13.40
Tennis P3-P5 Friday 12:30-13:15
Football team training P5-P7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Football P5-P7 Friday lunchtime
Basic Moves P1-P4 Friday 15.15-16.15
Football P3-P4 Friday 15:00-16:00
Dance P4-P7 Friday 15.15-16.15
Bottcamp Fitness P1 to P7 Friday 3.15 to 4.15 pm
Irish Dancing P4-P7 Friday lunch time
Hockey P5-P7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Champions League Football P4-P7 Friday 12.30-13.10
Dance P1-P3 Friday 15:00-16:00
Badminton P5-P7 Friday lunchtime
Girls Football P2-P3 Friday 15:30-16:30
Basic Moves P1-P4 Friday 15.15-16.15
Football P1-P2 Friday 16:00-17:00
Hockey P5-P7 Friday 3.15-4.15
Dance Club P1-P7 Friday lunchtime
Hockey P5-7 Friday 15.15-16.15
SD Football P4-P7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Water Polo S1 to S6 Friday 12:20-13:10
DFC P1-P3 Friday 15:15-16:15
SFA P1-P4 Friday 15:15-16:15
Futsal S1-2 Friday 15.40-16.40
Football P1-3 Friday 3.15-4.15
SFA Football P4-P7 Friday 12.15-13.15
Basketball P5-7 Friday 15:15-16:15
Basketball P5-P7 Friday 12:30-13:15
Hockey P4-P7 Friday lunchtime